|
|
|
|
|
Расписание занятий на курсах в 2012-2013 учебном году (весенний семестр)
корпус «Красносельский»
|
|
Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
группа |
преподаватель |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
|
К-2(0) IV сем. |
Зайцева И.В. |
ауд.2/2 |
|
ауд.2/2 |
|
|
|
К-3(0+) II-III сем. |
Ольшанская А.И. |
|
ауд.2/2 |
|
ауд.2/2 |
|
|
К-5(0+) II сем. |
Акбатырова Г.А. |
ауд.2/5 |
|
ауд.2/5 |
|
|
|
К-9(0) III сем. |
Фролова И.Г. |
|
ауд.2/18 |
|
ауд.2/18 |
|
|
К-10(0+) III сем. |
Трошина А.С. |
ауд.2/18 |
|
|
ауд.2/18 |
|
|
К-12(0) II сем. |
Кулешова Лейла |
|
ауд.2/14 |
|
ауд.2/14 |
|
|
К-14 (0+) II-III сем. |
Дарел МакКрири Улемаева В.Н. |
ауд.2/15 |
|
ауд.2/15 |
|
|
|
К-В2(0) II сем. |
Питра Т.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
ауд.1/19 10.00 – 15.30 |
К-Ш-Б II сем. |
Смирнова Е.В. |
|
ауд.1/20 17.00 – 18.30 |
|
ауд.1/20 17.00 – 18.30 |
|
|
К-Р1 II сем. |
Дубровицкая К.А. |
ауд.1/20 |
|
ауд.1/20 |
|
|
|
К-Р2 II сем. |
Дейнекина М.М. |
|
ауд.1/19 |
|
ауд.1/19 |
|
|
К-Р3 II сем. |
Дубровицкая К.А. |
|
ауд.1/20 |
|
ауд.1/20 |
|
|
К-Р4 II сем. |
Дарел МакКрири |
ауд.2/15 |
|
ауд.2/15 |
|
|
|
К-Д1 II сем. |
Плотникова Е.Г |
ауд.2/1 |
|
ауд.2/1 |
|
|
|
К-Д2 II сем |
Ольшанская А.И. |
ауд.1/19 |
|
ауд.1/19 |
|
|
|
К-П2 I сем. |
Ковтун Л.В. Воропаева И.А. Комиссаров Е.В. |
ауд.2/3 |
|
ауд.2/3 |
|
|
ауд.2/3 11.00 -14.00 |
ILEC I сем. |
Фролова И.Е. |
|
|
|
|
|
ауд.2/2 11.00– 14.00 |
К-Н1 I сем |
Буравова А.Л. |
ауд.2/14 |
|
|
ауд.2/1 |
|
|
Расписание занятий на курсах в 2012-2013 учебном году (весенний семестр)
корпус «Бауманский»
|
|
Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
группа |
преподаватель |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
19.00 – 21.15 |
10.00 – 15.30 |
К-1 (0+) IV сем. |
Трухина М.М. |
ауд.505 |
|
|
|
ауд.505 |
|
К-4(0) IV сем. |
Степанцева Г.В. |
|
ауд.303 |
|
ауд.303 |
|
|
К-6(0+) II сем. |
Чермошенцева К.А. |
|
ауд.401 |
|
ауд.401 |
|
|
К-7(0+) IV сем. |
Фролова А.С. |
|
ауд.407 |
|
ауд.407 |
|
|
К-13(0) II сем. |
Койранская Е.А. |
ауд.409 |
|
|
|
ауд.409 |
|
К-17(0) II сем. |
Астахова С.Н. |
|
ауд.409 |
|
ауд.409 |
|
|
К-В1 (0+) II сем. |
Степанцева Г.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
ауд.403 |
К-В5(0) II сем. |
Фролова И.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
ауд.412А |
К-Ис1 IV |
Сельвисюк Н.Л. |
|
ауд.408 |
|
ауд.408 |
|
|
К-Ис3 II сем. |
Сельвисюк Н.Л. |
ауд.408 |
|
|
|
ауд.412А |
|
К-Я1 II сем. |
Назаров Г.В. |
|
ауд.403 |
|
ауд.403 |
|
|
К-Я3 III сем. |
Назаров Г.В. |
ауд.403 |
|
ауд.403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|